Stand 01.05.2024
Lee UFan
Lot 28
무제, 2017
lithograph
46 x 62.5 cm
Lot 28
무제, 2017
lithograph
46,0 x 62,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 16.000.000 - 20.000.000
€ 11.000 - 14.000
Auktion: -8 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 07.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 191
Auktionsname: Premium Online Auction May 2024
K Auction?
signed, dated and numbered on the front
9 weitere Werke von Lee UFan
morgen | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
88
RELATUM J
, 1978
woodcut
€ 3.000 - 4.200
morgen | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
89
RELATUM H
, 1978
woodcut
€ 2.400 - 3.600
6 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
12
From Revelation 6
, 2003
lithograph
€ 10.000 - 17.000
6 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
15
, 2013
lithograph
€ 11.000 - 14.000
7 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
5
무제
, 2016
painted on glazed ceramic
€ 8.100 - 17.000
7 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
6
, 2022
archival pigment print
€ 24.000 - 47.000
7 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
27
With Winds
, 1990
pigment suspended in glue on canvas
€ 190.000 - 271.000
7 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
28
With Winds
, 1990
€ 407.000 - 475.000
10 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
Lee Ufan
22
Dialogue
acrylic on canvas
€ 356.000 - 475.000
Lee UFan
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha
Gemerkt